• We zijn weer begonnen
    met de KNVB regiocup!

    Aanmelden?

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-3 - VDZ JO13-3GSportpark Elden
    26 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-5 - ESA JO13-5Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 08:30SC Valburg JO7-2 - Eldenia JO7-1Sportpark 't Kasteel
    26 juni 08:30RKSV Driel JO11-3 - Eldenia JO11-3Sportpark Driel
    26 juni 08:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-5 - Eldenia JO10-4Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    26 juni 08:45SC Bemmel JO10-1 - Eldenia JO10-3Sportpark Ressen
    26 juni 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-2 - Eldenia JO13-4Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    26 juni 09:30Wodanseck JO8-1G - Eldenia JO8-2Sportkamp Duitsekamp
    26 juni 09:45Eldenia JO11-2 - ESA JO11-3Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 10:00Eldenia JO11-1 - ESA JO11-2Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 10:00Eldenia MO11-1 - Trekvogels MO11-1Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 10:00Eldenia JO8-1 - VDZ JO8-2Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 10:00Eldenia JO7-2 - DVC '26 JO7-3Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 11:30Eldenia JO10-1 - SML JO10-1Sportpark Elden
    26 juni 11:30Eldenia JO8-3 - ESA JO8-5GSportpark Elden

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 juni 19:30AVW '66 JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-35 - 1
    12 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-4 - ESA JO13-63 - 1
    12 juni 08:30Eldenia JO12-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO12-41 - 8
    12 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-12 - 0
    12 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-5 - De Paasberg JO13-18 - 0
    12 juni 08:30OSC MO11-2 - Eldenia MO11-11 - 16
    12 juni 09:45ESA JO13-2G - Eldenia JO13-23 - 6
    12 juni 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - RKSV Driel JO11-49 - 7
    12 juni 10:00VDZ JO12-5 - Eldenia JO12-2G2 - 7
    12 juni 12:45Eldenia JO17-2 - SML JO17-32 - 1
    12 juni 12:45Eldenia MO17-1 - ESA MO17-15 - 1
    12 juni 14:30ESA JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-10 - 2
    12 juni 15:15Eldenia JO17-3 - Elistha JO17-23 - 2
    19 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-1 - OSC JO13-22 - 1
    19 juni 08:30Eldenia JO13-2 - De Bataven JO13-10 - 8

    Meer uitslagen