• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 december AFGELASTEldenia JO8-4 - SML JO8-3Sportpark Elden
    14 december AFGELASTEldenia JO10-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Elden
    14 december AFGELASTSpero JO8-1 - Eldenia JO8-2Sportpark De Pas
    14 december AFGELASTcsv Apeldoorn JO11-3 - Eldenia JO11-2Sportpark Orderbos
    14 december AFGELASTSJO Diosa-Niftrik JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-3Sportpark De Wissen
    14 december AFGELASTEldenia MO15-1 - VDZ MO15-2Sportpark Elden
    14 december AFGELASTUHC JO12-1G - Eldenia JO12-4Sportpark Schaarweide
    15 december 09:30Columbia 7 - Eldenia 10Sportpark De Winkewijert
    15 december 09:30De Bataven 5 - Eldenia 5Sportpark Walburgen
    15 december 10:00MASV 6 - Eldenia 9Sportpark Malburgen-West
    15 december 11:30Eldenia VR3 - ST NVC/Den Dam VR1Sportpark Elden
    15 december 11:30Eldenia 3 - Eldenia 4Sportpark Elden
    15 december 14:30Eldenia 1 - APWC 1Sportpark Elden
    17 december 20:00Eldenia 1 - DVOV 1Sportpark Elden
    21 december 09:30Eldenia JO12-3 - SC Doesburg JO12-2Sportpark Elden

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 november 08:30Eldenia JO13-3 - Redichem JO13-3
    30 november 08:30Eldenia JO11-2 - SDV Barneveld JO11-33 - 3
    30 november 08:30Eldenia JO12-4 - OSC JO12-52 - 1
    30 november 08:30Eldenia JO13-2G - ESA JO13-30 - 7
    30 november 08:30SKV JO11-5 - Eldenia JO11-46 - 0
    30 november 08:30ESA JO12-3 - Eldenia JO12-52 - 3
    30 november 08:30FC Bergh JO12-2 - Eldenia JO12-32 - 5
    30 november 10:00Eldenia JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-13 - 4
    30 november 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - HC '03 JO11-14 - 2
    30 november 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - DVV JO14-20 - 7
    30 november 10:00Trekvogels MO13-1 - Eldenia MO13-112 - 0
    30 november 10:30DCS JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-11 - 2
    30 november 11:00ESA JO15-3 - Eldenia JO15-36 - 0
    30 november 11:30Eldenia JG1 - WWNA JG11 - 2
    30 november 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - Eldenia JO15-12 - 0

    Meer uitslagen

rfwbs-slide