• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 september 19:30Eldenia VR1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR1Sportpark Elden
    20 september 19:30Eldenia 45+1 - Orion 45+1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    20 september 19:30Eldenia 35+2 - De Paasberg 35+1Sportpark De Bakenhof
    20 september 19:30AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+1 - Eldenia 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    20 september 19:50De Paasberg 45+1 - Eldenia 45+1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    20 september 20:00Eldenia 35+2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+2Sportpark De Bakenhof
    20 september 20:00Eldenia 35+3 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    20 september 20:00Eendracht Arnhem VR1 - Eldenia VR1Sportpark Elden
    20 september 20:00MASV 35+1 - Eldenia 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    20 september 20:30Eldenia VR1 - De Paasberg VR1Sportpark Elden
    20 september 20:30Eldenia 45+1 - Brakkenstein 45+1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    20 september 20:30Eldenia 35+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    20 september 20:30Arnhemia 35+1 - Eldenia 35+2Sportpark De Bakenhof
    20 september 20:30AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+2 - Eldenia 35+3Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    20 september 20:50Elistha 45+1 - Eldenia 45+1Sportpark Mariënbosch
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 september 19:30Eldenia VR1 - Eendracht Arnhem VR13 - 0
    6 september 19:30Eldenia 35+2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+21 - 0
    6 september 19:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5 - Eldenia 35+32 - 0
    6 september 19:30MASV 35+1 - Eldenia 35+10 - 2
    6 september 19:50Elistha 45+1 - Eldenia 45+12 - 2
    6 september 20:00Eldenia VR1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR15 - 0
    6 september 20:00Eldenia 35+3 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+40 - 1
    6 september 20:00De Paasberg 35+1 - Eldenia 35+21 - 3
    6 september 20:00AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+1 - Eldenia 35+11 - 3
    6 september 20:10Brakkenstein 45+1 - Eldenia 45+11 - 1
    6 september 20:30Eldenia 45+1 - De Paasberg 45+10 - 3
    6 september 20:30Eldenia 35+2 - Arnhemia 35+10 - 3
    6 september 20:30Eldenia 35+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+13 - 1
    6 september 20:30De Paasberg VR1 - Eldenia VR12 - 3
    6 september 20:30AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+2 - Eldenia 35+31 - 1
rfwbs-slide