• vv ELDENIA
    Al ruim 75 jaar een begrip
    in Arnhem en omstreken

  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22-09-2022 19:30Eldenia VR2 - GVA VR22 - 2
    22-09-2022 20:00Eldenia 5 - SC Bemmel 63 - 1
    22-09-2022 20:30VVO 2 - Eldenia 36 - 1
    23-09-2022 19:30Veluwezoom 35+2 - Eldenia 35+40 - 2
    23-09-2022 19:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+4 - Eldenia 35+31 - 1
    23-09-2022 19:30De Paasberg 45+1 - Eldenia 45+13 - 0
    23-09-2022 20:00Eldenia 35+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+12 - 0
    23-09-2022 20:00Eldenia 35+4 - VDZ 35+21 - 3
    23-09-2022 20:00Eldenia 35+3 - CHRC 35+13 - 0
    23-09-2022 20:00Bennekom 45+1 - Eldenia 45+10 - 2
    23-09-2022 20:30Eldenia 35+1 - Elsweide 35+15 - 0
    23-09-2022 20:30Eldenia 45+1 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 45+12 - 1
    23-09-2022 21:00Eldenia 35+4 - SML 35+13 - 2
    23-09-2022 21:00ESA 35+2 - Eldenia 35+30 - 1
    23-09-2022 21:30Eldenia 35+3 - Jonge Kracht 35+52 - 1
    23-09-2022 22:00Veluwezoom 35+1 - Eldenia 35+13 - 2
    24-09-2022 08:30Eldenia JO13-1JM - Lunteren JO13-11 - 10
    24-09-2022 08:30Eldenia MO13-1 - Sc Westervoort MO13-1 (9-tal)13 - 0
    24-09-2022 08:30Eldenia JO12-2JM - VDZ JO12-22 - 10
    24-09-2022 08:30Eldenia JO11-2 - OVC '85 JO11-2JM13 - 4
    24-09-2022 08:30RKHVV JO12-4 - Eldenia JO12-413 - 5
    24-09-2022 09:00Elistha JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-31 - 17
    24-09-2022 10:00Eldenia JO11-1JM - ESA JO11-13 - 3
    24-09-2022 10:00Eldenia JO15-1 - RKSV Driel JO15-11 - 5
    24-09-2022 10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 - Eldenia JO11-4JM3 - 0
    24-09-2022 10:45SML JO15-2JM - Eldenia JO15-218 - 1
    24-09-2022 11:15Sc Westervoort JO14-1 - Eldenia JO14-14 - 3
    24-09-2022 11:15DVOL JO12-4 - Eldenia JO12-37 - 5
    24-09-2022 12:00OVC '85 JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-11 - 1
    24-09-2022 12:30VVOP MO20-1 - Eldenia MO20-11 - 6
    24-09-2022 12:45Eldenia MO15-1 - Sc Westervoort MO15-15 - 1
    24-09-2022 12:45Elistha JO13-1 - Eldenia JO13-2JM2 - 2
    24-09-2022 13:15Blauw Wit MO17-1 (9-tal) - Eldenia MO17-10 - 1
    24-09-2022 14:30DSS VR1 - Eldenia VR11 - 1
    24-09-2022 15:15Eldenia JO19-3 - SDV Barneveld JO19-22 - 3
    24-09-2022 15:15Eldenia JO17-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-10 - 4
    24-09-2022 15:45VVO JO17-3 - Eldenia JO17-20 - 3
    25-09-2022 09:30Blauw Wit 8 - Eldenia 74 - 1
    25-09-2022 10:00SDZZ 4 - Eldenia 92 - 0
    25-09-2022 10:00MASV 4 - Eldenia 65 - 3
    25-09-2022 10:30ST: CHRC-RVW 3 - Eldenia 82 - 1
    25-09-2022 11:30Eldenia VR2 - De Bataven VR12 - 0
    25-09-2022 11:30Eldenia 5 - Spero 73 - 0
    25-09-2022 12:30Edesche Boys VR1 - Eldenia VR30 - 18
    25-09-2022 14:30Eldenia 1 - Concordia-W 10 - 6
    28-09-2022 19:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO15-2 - Eldenia MO15-10 - 7
    01-10-2022 08:30Eldenia JO13-2JM - CHRC JO13-12 - 8
    01-10-2022 08:30Eldenia JO12-3 - OSC JO12-34 - 5
    01-10-2022 08:30Eldenia JO12-1JM - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-12 - 4
    01-10-2022 08:30ESA JO11-2 - Eldenia JO11-22 - 3
    01-10-2022 08:30DTS Ede JO13-2JM - Eldenia JO13-1JM12 - 0
    01-10-2022 09:00Eldenia JO12-4 - HAVO JO12-12 - 3
    01-10-2022 09:30Fortissimo JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-36 - 2
    01-10-2022 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - ESA JO11-34 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - SML JO14-2JM0 - 0
    01-10-2022 10:00Eldenia JO11-4JM - Redichem JO11-2JM2 - 9
    01-10-2022 10:30SC Rheden G1 - Eldenia G12 - 7
    01-10-2022 10:30RKSV Driel JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-1JM10 - 1
    01-10-2022 11:00Eldenia MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-13 - 2
    01-10-2022 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-2JM6 - 3
    01-10-2022 11:00OVC'85 JO15-1 - Eldenia JO15-14 - 1
    01-10-2022 11:00FC Eibergen JG1 - Eldenia JG1JM3 - 8
    01-10-2022 11:30Eldenia MO17-1 - SDOO MO17-1d5 - 0
    01-10-2022 12:15Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO13-1 - Eldenia MO13-13 - 7
    01-10-2022 12:30DVOV MO15-1 - Eldenia MO15-18 - 2
    01-10-2022 12:45Eldenia G2 - ST: Grol/Longa'30 G11 - 8
    01-10-2022 13:00Eldenia VR1 - Saestum VR12 - 6
    01-10-2022 13:15Eldenia JO17-2 - SML JO17-32 - 4
    01-10-2022 14:30ESA JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-14 - 2
    01-10-2022 15:15Eldenia JO19-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-12 - 5
    01-10-2022 15:15Eldenia JO15-2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-30 - 6
    01-10-2022 15:30SC Valburg JO14-1 - Eldenia JO14-210 - 0
    02-10-2022 09:30Eldenia 6 - GVA 50 - 1
    02-10-2022 09:30Eldenia 9 - v.v. Dieren 24 - 2
    02-10-2022 09:30Eldenia 7 - De Bataven 83 - 2
    02-10-2022 09:30De Bataven 5 - Eldenia 54 - 2
    02-10-2022 10:00Spero 7 - Eldenia 42 - 1
    02-10-2022 11:00Unitas '28 2 - Eldenia 311 - 0
    02-10-2022 11:30Eldenia 2 - SC Rheden 23 - 2
    02-10-2022 14:30FC Dinxperlo 1 - Eldenia 14 - 3