• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10-10-2020 08:30Eldenia JO13-4 - DVOV JO13-44 - 7
    10-10-2020 08:30Eldenia JO13-5 - SC Bemmel JO13-55 - 0
    10-10-2020 08:30Spero JO13-2 - Eldenia JO13-23 - 4
    10-10-2020 09:30VRC G1 - Eldenia G29 - 1
    10-10-2020 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - SC Millingen JO14-12 - 7
    10-10-2020 10:00Eldenia JO13-1 - DCS JO13-13 - 1
    10-10-2020 10:00VDZ JO13-4 - Eldenia JO13-32 - 5
    10-10-2020 10:45Eldenia JO19-2 - SKV JO19-22 - 1
    10-10-2020 11:00Eldenia MO17-1 - DSVP MO17-21 - 6
    10-10-2020 11:00ESA MO13-1 - Eldenia MO13-12 - 1
    10-10-2020 11:45ST: Longa'30/Grol JG1 - Eldenia JG13 - 12
    10-10-2020 12:00VDZ JO15-1G - Eldenia JO15-11 - 3
    10-10-2020 12:00RKHVV JO15-4 - Eldenia JO15-31 - 7
    10-10-2020 12:15VVO JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-1
    10-10-2020 12:45Eldenia JO17-2 - Spero JO17-22 - 1
    10-10-2020 13:00Eldenia VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR12 - 1
    10-10-2020 14:00VDZ MO17-2 - Eldenia MO17-35 - 3
    10-10-2020 15:00SKV JO17-4 - Eldenia JO17-33 - 2
    10-10-2020 15:15Eldenia JO15-2 - ESA JO15-2G1 - 7
    10-10-2020 15:15Eldenia MO19-1 - Victoria Boys MO19-20 - 9
    10-10-2020 15:15Eldenia MO17-2 - Redichem MO17-20 - 10
    10-10-2020 15:30Eldenia JO19-1 - DVV JO19-10 - 2
    10-10-2020 16:15VDZ JO17-4 - Eldenia JO17-47 - 2
    11-10-2020 09:30Eldenia 9 - SC Doesburg 20 - 2
    11-10-2020 09:30Eldenia 5 - OBW 53 - 3
    11-10-2020 09:45DVSG 3 - Eldenia 64 - 1
    11-10-2020 10:00DVV 5 - Eldenia 72 - 2
    11-10-2020 10:30SML 3 - Eldenia 102 - 2
    11-10-2020 11:00Bekkerveld VR1 - Eldenia VR24 - 0
    11-10-2020 11:30Eldenia 3 - SV Waalstad 52 - 6
    11-10-2020 11:30Eldenia VR3 - WVW VR1
    11-10-2020 12:00DVV VR1 - Eldenia VR41 - 0
    11-10-2020 14:30Eldenia 2 - DVC '26 31 - 3
    11-10-2020 14:30Trekvogels - Eldenia
    15-10-2020 20:00AZ 2000 - Elderveld VR1 - Eldenia VR3
    17-10-2020 10:00Eldenia JO15-1 - Bennekom JO15-1
    17-10-2020 11:30Eldenia MO17-3 - DVOV MO17-1
    17-10-2020 12:00SC Bemmel JO13-4 - Eldenia JO13-5
    17-10-2020 12:45Eldenia JO15-3 - Elistha JO15-2
    17-10-2020 14:45Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1 - Eldenia MO19-1
    17-10-2020 15:00Eldenia JG1 - WWNA JG2G
    17-10-2020 17:00Eldenia VR1 - Saestum VR2
    18-10-2020 11:30Eldenia VR4 - AZ 2000 - Elderveld VR1
    18-10-2020 11:30Eldenia 10 - Edesche Boys 2
    18-10-2020 11:30Eldenia VR2 - VDZ VR1
    18-10-2020 14:30Eldenia - GVA
    24-10-2020 08:30Eldenia MO13-1 - RKHVV MO13-1
    24-10-2020 08:30Eldenia JO13-3 - SML JO13-3
    24-10-2020 08:30Eldenia JO13-2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-2
    24-10-2020 09:00ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4G - Eldenia JO13-4
    24-10-2020 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - Union JO14-1
    24-10-2020 10:00Eldenia JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-1
    24-10-2020 10:00Eldenia G2 - TEC G2
    24-10-2020 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 - Eldenia JO15-3
    24-10-2020 12:00OSC JO13-4 - Eldenia JO13-5
    24-10-2020 12:30JVOZ MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-1
    24-10-2020 12:45Eldenia MO17-3 - RKHVV MO17-1
    24-10-2020 12:45Eldenia JO17-2 - Excelsior Z. JO17-1
rfwbs-slide