• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    04-11-2019 20:30Eldenia O21-1 - Hoevelaken 0211 - 1 (7 - 8)
    08-11-2019 19:30Orion 45+1 - Eldenia 45+11 - 1
    08-11-2019 19:50Eldenia 45+1 - Elistha 45+14 - 1
    08-11-2019 20:10De Paasberg 45+1 - Eldenia 45+12 - 1
    08-11-2019 20:50Eldenia 45+1 - Brakkenstein 45+12 - 0
    09-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO13-3 - Blauw Geel'55 JO13-3G7 - 0
    09-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO12-4 - Nijmegen JO12-17 - 6
    09-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO13-2G - SC Bemmel JO13-32 - 3
    09-11-2019 08:30Jonge Kracht JO13-1 - Eldenia JO13-1G6 - 2
    09-11-2019 08:30VDZ JO12-4 - Eldenia JO12-53 - 2
    09-11-2019 09:00Redichem JO11-2G - Eldenia JO11-46 - 4
    09-11-2019 09:00SC Rheden JO11-1G - Eldenia JO11-112 - 6
    09-11-2019 09:30Lunteren JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-32 - 3
    09-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - De Bataven JO14-11 - 4
    09-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO12-1 - OSC JO12-25 - 4
    09-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO11-2 - Redichem JO11-11 - 3
    09-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - Jonge Kracht JO11-2G2 - 4
    09-11-2019 10:00v.v. Dieren JO15-2 - Eldenia JO15-315 - 0
    09-11-2019 10:15VDZ MO13-1 - Eldenia MO13-114 - 1
    09-11-2019 10:15De Treffers JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-21 - 7
    09-11-2019 10:30SKV MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-29 - 3
    09-11-2019 10:30SKV JO17-5 - Eldenia JO17-32 - 3
    09-11-2019 11:00SC Rheden G1 - Eldenia G211 - 2
    09-11-2019 11:30AZC JO15-1G - Eldenia JO15-22 - 2
    09-11-2019 12:45Eldenia JO19-3 - AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO19-13 - 2
    09-11-2019 12:45Eldenia JO15-4 - HAVO JO15-10 - 4
    09-11-2019 12:45Eldenia MO17-3 - SDV Barneveld MO17-22 - 1
    09-11-2019 12:45Eldenia MO17-1 - SteDoCo MO17-10 - 0
    09-11-2019 14:30ESA JO17-2 - Eldenia JO17-24 - 1
    09-11-2019 14:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-1 - Eldenia JO15-11 - 1
    09-11-2019 14:30RVVH VR1 - Eldenia VR10 - 1
    09-11-2019 15:00Eldenia JO17-1 - Trekvogels JO17-10 - 5
    09-11-2019 15:15Eldenia JO17-4 - VIOD JO17-310 - 0
    09-11-2019 15:30AWC JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-10 - 0
    09-11-2019 16:30Orion JO19-3 - Eldenia JO19-20 - 8
    10-11-2019 09:30Eldenia 8 - Eendracht Arnhem 25 - 3
    10-11-2019 09:30Eldenia 5 - Elsweide 59 - 1
    10-11-2019 09:45DVSG 3 - Eldenia 71 - 1
    10-11-2019 10:00Spero 3 - Eldenia 21 - 2
    10-11-2019 11:30Eldenia VR3 - Loo VR13 - 5
    10-11-2019 11:30Eldenia 6 - DCS 40 - 5
    10-11-2019 11:30ONA '53 3 - Eldenia 33 - 0
    10-11-2019 11:30HVCH VR1 - Eldenia VR20 - 1
    10-11-2019 12:00Eldenia 10 - MASV 71 - 3
    10-11-2019 14:00HDS 1 - Eldenia 10 - 1
    16-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO13-1G - Woezik JO13-2M8 - 0
    16-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO12-3 - DCS JO12-111 - 3
    16-11-2019 08:30Eldenia JO12-4 - ST: Victoria '25/SCD '33 JO12-12 - 5
    16-11-2019 08:30Eldenia MO13-1 - OVC '85 MO13-10 - 9
    16-11-2019 08:30Advendo '57 JO13-1G - Eldenia JO13-34 - 3
    16-11-2019 08:30SML JO13-3 - Eldenia JO13-2G4 - 3
    16-11-2019 09:45DVV JO11-2 - Eldenia JO11-31 - 5
    16-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO14-1 - ESA JO14-34 - 1
    16-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO15-1 - OVC'85 JO15-13 - 2
    16-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO11-1 - De Paasberg JO11-112 - 2
    16-11-2019 10:00Eldenia JO11-2 - ONA '53 JO11-15 - 8
    16-11-2019 10:00Trekvogels JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-22 - 1
    16-11-2019 10:30Angeren JO12-1 - Eldenia JO12-52 - 0
    16-11-2019 10:30Spero JO12-2 - Eldenia JO12-13 - 7
    16-11-2019 10:45ESA MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-25 - 2
    16-11-2019 11:30Eldenia JO17-3 - DVV JO17-37 - 0
    16-11-2019 11:30Eldenia JG1 - AZC JG1G2 - 1
    16-11-2019 11:30Fortissimo JO11-4 - Eldenia JO11-42 - 2
    16-11-2019 12:45Eldenia MO17-3 - VDZ MO17-32 - 2
    16-11-2019 12:45Eldenia JO15-2 - MASV JO15-17 - 2
    16-11-2019 13:00Jonge Kracht G3 - Eldenia G23 - 4
    16-11-2019 13:00Excelsior R. MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-14 - 1
    16-11-2019 13:45Jonge Kracht MO15-1 - Eldenia MO15-114 - 0
    16-11-2019 14:00Eldenia VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR11 - 6
    16-11-2019 14:30Spero JO17-4 - Eldenia JO17-44 - 0
    16-11-2019 14:30SC Rheden JO15-2 - Eldenia JO15-43 - 1
    16-11-2019 14:45Sc Westervoort JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-10 - 0
    16-11-2019 15:00Eldenia G1 - Sp. Neede G16 - 1
    16-11-2019 15:00Eldenia JO15-3 - RKPSC JO15-1G2 - 6
    16-11-2019 15:00Fortissimo JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-10 - 0
    16-11-2019 15:00Excelsior Z. JO17-1 - Eldenia JO17-24 - 2
    16-11-2019 15:15Eldenia JO19-3 - Spero JO19-47 - 1
    16-11-2019 15:15Spero JO19-3 - Eldenia JO19-20 - 7
    17-11-2019 09:30Eldenia 7 - Orion 104 - 1
    17-11-2019 09:30Eldenia 8 - Sc Westervoort 52 - 6
    17-11-2019 09:30De Bataven 6 - Eldenia 92 - 2
    17-11-2019 10:00SDZZ 2 - Eldenia 68 - 0
    17-11-2019 10:00GVA 3 - Eldenia 50 - 2
    17-11-2019 10:30Elsweide 4 - Eldenia 47 - 0
    17-11-2019 11:30Eldenia 2 - DVC '26 30 - 2
    17-11-2019 11:30Eldenia 3 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2
    17-11-2019 11:30Eldenia VR3 - SVO DCS/OBW VR12 - 4
    17-11-2019 12:00Eldenia VR2 - VDZ VR15 - 3
    17-11-2019 14:00Eldenia 10 - SML 55 - 0
rfwbs-slide