• vv ELDENIA
    Al ruim 75 jaar een begrip
    in Arnhem en omstreken

  • JO17-3 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 15:00Eldenia JO17-3 - DCS JO17-3Sportpark Elden
    8 dec. 20:15Sc Westervoort JO17-3 - Eldenia JO17-3Sportpark Naederhuyse
    11 dec. 16:45Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-2 - Eldenia JO17-3Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    18 dec. 15:15Eldenia JO17-3 - SML JO17-3Sportpark Elden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 nov.Eldenia JO17-3 - RKHVV JO17-40 - 2
  • Poulestanden Eldenia JO17-3 (0235 Onder 17 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SML JO17-3751133151816
    2De Bataven JO17-395132018216
    3DVV JO17-3750231191215
    4DCS JO17-375021913615
    5VVO JO17-2850346212515
    6RKHVV JO17-474121213-113
    7RKSV Driel JO17-274033933612
    8DVOV JO17-273132218410
    9Sc Westervoort JO17-372051239-276
    10Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-282061625-96
    11sv Loil JO17-171062136-153
    12Eldenia JO17-371061132-213

    Poulestanden Eldenia JO17-3 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Eldenia JO17-321109634
    2Union JO17-3JM21011012-23
    3Brakkenstein JO17-2201178-11

    Poulestanden Eldenia JO17-3 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VVO JO17-21100100103
    2Blauw Wit '66 JO17-111008083
    3Longa '30 JO17-311008083
    4De Tubanters 1897 JO17-211009273
    5Losser JO17-211008173
    6GFC JO17-211007073
    7SVBV JO17-111007163
    8SVZW JO17-211007253
    9ST: vv Montferland JO17-111005053
    10Oranje Nassau JO17-311005053
    11csv Apeldoorn JO17-311005143
    12SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-111004043
    13Hoevelaken JO17-211006333
    14Luctor Et Emergo JO17-211005233
    15Orion JO17-411005233
    16Blauw Wit JO17-211004133
    17Quick '20 JO17-311004133
    18SDOO JO17-111004133
    19Den Ham JO17-211003033
    20Loo JO17-111007523
    21ATC '65 JO17-311004223
    22Go Ahead Deventer JO17-211003123
    23SJO JCHW JO17-111003123
    24Voorwaarts T JO17-211003123
    25Epe JO17-311002023
    26Oranje Blauw JO17-111002023
    27Victoria Boys JO17-111002023
    28Warnsveldse Boys JO17-211007613
    29Reutum JO17-111004313
    30RODA '28 JO17-111004313
    31csv Apeldoorn JO17-411003213
    32FC Berghuizen JO17-111003213
    33Spcl. Brummen JO17-211003213
    34Rohda Raalte JO17-311003213
    35BAS JO17-1JM11002113
    36Haarle JO17-111002113
    37HHC Hardenberg JO17-311002113
    38KCVO JO17-111002113
    39WVF JO17-311002113
    40Fortissimo JO17-111001013
    41Berkum JO17-411003303
    42Markelo JO17-211002203
    43Vosseveld JO17-111002203
    44Heumen JO17-1d11001103
    45ZZC'20 JO17-211001103
    46Batavia '90 JO17-211000003
    47CSV '28 JO17-4JM00000000
    48Nieuwleusen SV JO17-200000000
    49CSV'28 JO17-310013300
    50Hector JO17-110012200
    51FC Trias JO17-210012200
    52De Treffers JO17-310011100
    53HC '03 JO17-110011100
    54Unicum JO17-210010000
    55Ruurlo JO17-2100167-10
    56Fortissimo JO17-2100134-10
    57ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO17-1100134-10
    58FC Horst JO17-2100123-10
    59Lemelerveld JO17-2100123-10
    60Quick '20 JO17-5100123-10
    61SJO Almen - Harfsen JO17-1JM100123-10
    62Bergentheim JO17-2d100112-10
    63CSV '28 JO17-5JM100112-10
    64DES JO17-1100112-10
    65Nunspeet JO17-3100112-10
    66Robur et Velocitas JO17-3100112-10
    67WAVV JO17-1100101-10
    68ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3100157-20
    69Tubantia JO17-3100124-20
    70Schalkhaar JO17-3100113-20
    71SVI JO17-4JM100113-20
    72SV Twello JO17-2100113-20
    73Diepenveen JO17-2100102-20
    74Groen Wit '62 JO17-2100102-20
    75Woezik JO17-3100102-20
    76SDV Barneveld JO17-4100136-30
    77BVC '12 JO17-1100125-30
    78Oranje Nassau JO17-4100125-30
    79De Esch JO17-2100114-30
    80RKHVV JO17-3100114-30
    81WVW JO17-1100114-30
    82MVV '69 JO17-1JM100103-30
    83Groen Wit '62 JO17-4100115-40
    84FC Dinxperlo JO17-2100104-40
    85avc Heracles JO17-2100127-50
    86Luctor Et Emergo JO17-3100105-50
    87ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-2100105-50
    88ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO17-1100117-60
    89Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1100129-70
    90BWO JO17-4100118-70
    91Rood Zwart JO17-2100107-70
    92ST KSV/Erix JO17-1JM100108-80
    93SVVN JO17-2100108-80
    94Eldenia JO17-31001010-100