• vv ELDENIA
    Al ruim 75 jaar een begrip
    in Arnhem en omstreken

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 maart 09:30Eldenia 5 - Spero 8Sportpark Elden
    3 maart 09:30Eldenia 8 - De Bataven 10Sportpark Elden
    3 maart 09:30Eldenia 7 - SDZZ 5Sportpark Elden
    3 maart 10:00Sportclub Groessen 4 - Eldenia 6Sportpark Heggeakkers
    3 maart 10:00Sc Westervoort 4 - Eldenia 4Sportpark Naederhuyse
    3 maart 10:00SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR1 - Eldenia VR2Sportpark 't Broock
    3 maart 10:00Sportschool Ali Ibrahim - Sportschool Ali IbrahimSportpark Elden
    3 maart 11:00RKSV Driel 2 - Eldenia 2Sportpark Driel
    3 maart 11:30Eldenia 3 - Krayenhoff 3Sportpark Elden
    3 maart 11:30Eldenia VR3 - vv Ewijk VR1Sportpark Elden
    3 maart 14:00DVV 1 - Eldenia 1Sportpark Horsterpark
    8 maart 20:45ZVV Twente 2 - Eldenia 1Brug de (Enschede)
    9 maart 08:30Eldenia JO11-3 - DVOV JO11-5Sportpark Elden
    9 maart 08:30Eldenia JO12-4 - ESA JO12-3Sportpark Elden
    9 maart 08:30Eldenia JO13-1JM - ESA JO13-1JMSportpark Elden

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 maart 16:15SVO VV Pinkenberg MO15-1 - Eldenia MO15-12 - 3
    2 maart 15:45Wartburgia asv VR1 - Eldenia VR13 - 1
    2 maart 15:15Eldenia JO17-1 - MASV JO17-12 - 2
    2 maart 15:00Sc Westervoort JO17-2 - Eldenia JO17-20 - 0
    2 maart 14:45Spero JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-11 - 1
    2 maart 14:30FC Berghuizen MO20-1 - Eldenia MO20-15 - 1
    2 maart 13:30Eldenia JO19-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-13 - 6
    2 maart 13:15Eldenia JO16-1 - Sportclub Groessen JO16-2JM5 - 3
    2 maart 13:00Eldenia O23-1 - Beuningse Boys O23-23 - 2
    2 maart 12:30Angeren JO15-1 - Eldenia JO15-20 - 7
    2 maart 12:15Woezik JO14-3JM - Eldenia JO14-23 - 2
    2 maart 11:45Eldenia JO13-4 - RKHVV JO13-24 - 1
    2 maart 11:45Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3 - Eldenia JO11-4JM4 - 3
    2 maart 11:30Eldenia JO11-2 - Excelsior Z. JO11-11 - 9
    2 maart 11:15DCS G1 - Eldenia G10 - 6

    Meer uitslagen