• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 september 18:30ESA JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    29 september 19:30Eldenia 35+1 - Arnhemse Boys 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    29 september 19:30Eldenia 35+2 - SDOO 35+2Sportpark Elden
    29 september 19:30Arnhemia 35+2 - Eldenia 35+3Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    29 september 20:00Eldenia 35+1 - Paasberg De 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    29 september 20:00Eldenia 35+3 - Arnhemse Boys 35+4Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    29 september 20:00Jonge Kracht 35+2 - Eldenia 35+2Sportpark Elden
    29 september 20:30Eldenia 35+2 - Arnhemse Boys 35+5Sportpark Elden
    29 september 20:30AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+1 - Eldenia 35+1Sportpark Elderveld
    29 september 20:30AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+2 - Eldenia 35+3Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    30 september 08:30Eldenia JO13-2G - RKSV Driel JO13-1Sportpark Elden
    30 september 08:30Jonge Kracht JO13-1 - Eldenia JO13-1GSportpark Schalkshof
    30 september 08:30DVV JO11-4 - Eldenia JO11-6Sportpark Horsterpark
    30 september 08:30DVOV JO11-4 - Eldenia JO11-9Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    30 september 08:30Arnhemse Boys JO11-5 - Eldenia JO11-3Sportpark De Schuytgraaf

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 septemberEldenia MO15-1 - ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-13 - 0
    24 septemberTrekvogels 1 - Eldenia 11 - 3
    24 septemberEldenia Dames 1 - Trekvogels VR14 - 0
    24 septemberWoezik 5 - Eldenia 41 - 2
    24 septemberEldenia 2 - OBW 43 - 4
    24 septemberEldenia VR2 - HRC'14 VR10 - 3
    24 septemberEldenia 3 - Eldenia 54 - 0
    24 septemberEdesche Boys VR1 - Eldenia VR30 - 7
    24 septemberEldenia 6 - Dierense Boys 31 - 3
    24 septemberAngeren 3 - Eldenia 81 - 4
    24 septemberBemmel SC 6 - Eldenia 93 - 2
    24 septemberEldenia 7 - Oranje SC 20 - 1
    23 septemberVDZ JO13-5 - Eldenia JO13-49 - 1
    23 septemberEldenia JO19-1 - AWC JO19-22 - 2
    23 septemberEldenia MO15-2 - Orion MO15-10 - 11

    Meer uitslagen

rfwbs-slide